Childcare Jobs in Leamington Spa

We have 88 Childcare Jobs in Leamington Spa listed in our online childcare directory.

Please read our Safety Centre for advice on how to stay safe when using our service

For more detailed results enter your full postcode in the search box above or try our Advanced Search feature.

Lauren
Leamington Spa
Lauren
Parent in Leamington Spa

Hi, we’re Lauren and Rafael. We have two daughters, Arabella (6) and Saffron (4). We’re a creative, warm and adventurous family who love exploring, travelling, spending time in na…

Jade
Leamington Spa
Jade
Parent in Leamington Spa

Usually responds within 5 minutes

Amy
Leamington spa
Amy
Parent in Leamington Spa

Usually responds within 5 minutes

Advertise your services

Creating a profile on Childcare.co.uk is the easiest way to find local childcare jobs.

It's free to get started and takes just two minutes.

Create your profile

Dermot
Leamington Spa
Dermot
Parent in Leamington Spa

I’m hard working and need some help with my special needs child Basically minding my autistic child while I can get some rest and then we go from there. Thanks.

Cmoon
Leamington Spa
Cmoon
Parent in Leamington Spa

richard
Leamington Spa
Richard
Parent in Leamington Spa

Hi, I am a father of a two year old and I am also looking for help on behalf of my sister's 8 year old daughter. Two very friendly families looking for a caring and accomodating p…

These search results have been produced from information provided to us by our users. We have not verified or confirmed the accuracy of any of the information and members should undertake their own vigorous checks and references. Please ensure you read our Safety Advice and information on how to Check Childcare Provider Documents.
Katie
Leamington Spa
Katie
Parent in Leamington Spa

Usually responds within 5 minutes

Meryem
Leamington Spa
Meryem
Parent in Leamington Spa

Slillicl
Leamington Spa
Slillicl
Parent in Leamington Spa

Parent of beautiful little boy, 2 years old nearly. Looking for someone consistent, going forward for the school holidays. I can be flexible. Childcare for school holidays startin…

Annu
Leamington Spa
Annu
Parent in Leamington Spa

I am mother of 1yr old baby working from home seeking support from experienced nannies to take care of the baby during office hours. What we are looking for: A reliable, caring, a…

Helena
Leamington Spa
Helena
Parent in Leamington Spa

Usually responds within 5 minutes

Hi, my partner and I are looking for a childminder for our little girl. We need a childminder for 1 day per week starting from April or May. Ideally on a Monday/ Tuesday or Friday…

Madara
Leamington Spa
Madara
Parent in Leamington Spa

A Latvian mom raising my lovely, active one year old boy. My partner works a lot and I'm starting work again and we don't have a support network due to my family living in Latvia…

LAKHVIR
Leamington Spa
Lakhvir
Parent in Leamington Spa

9year son looking for child minder weekend 7am to 3 pm afternoon

Leema
Leamington Spa
Leema
Parent in Leamington Spa

Usually responds within 5 minutes

YazO
Leamington Spa,Whitnash
YazO
Parent in Leamington Spa,Whitnash

I'm looking for a Registered Childminder or Babysitter.

Vengates
Leamington Spa
Vengates
Parent in Leamington Spa

Montse
Leamington Spa
Montse
Parent in Leamington Spa

Hi, I am Montse, mother of a soon to be 4yo daughter. I am looking for a childminder during summer term.

Shanice
Leamington Spa
Shanice
Parent in Leamington Spa

Looking for a child minder for my 2 year old. Ideally whitnash based. Looking for a childminder to one day a week. Flexible on days, either Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday or Thursday

sri
Leamington Spa
Sri
Parent in Leamington Spa

Sophie
Leamington Spa
Sophie
Parent in Leamington Spa

Usually responds within 5 minutes

I am Sophie mother and Sam is Elijah’s dad we are still together but it’s just Elijah’s dad trying to pay for everything, Elijah is 2 in may, it will be a funded spot I’m looking…

Loading more...
Sort By